• +27 79 492 2549
  • info@windywillows.co.za

Rose satchmo red

Botanical Name
Rose satchmo red
Common Name
Satchmo Red Rose
Category
Shrub
Light
Sun

Good as standards/lollipops.

Height
1m
Spread
1m
Frost
Hardy
Water
Medium
Leaves
Deciduous
Origin
Exotic