• +27 79 492 2549
  • info@windywillows.co.za

Aloe cooperii

Botanical Name
Aloe cooperii
Common Name
Cooper's Aloe
Category
Aloe
Light
Sun
Height
60cm
Spread
40cm
Frost
Semi Hardy
Water
Low
Leaves
Evergreen
Origin
Indigenous