• +27 79 492 2549
  • info@windywillows.co.za

Zantedeschia albomaculata

Botanical Name
Zantedeschia albomaculata
Common Name
Spotted Arum Lily
Category
Light
Semi-shade

Large white flowers; spotted leaves; good with water features.

Height
90cm
Spread
50cm
Frost
Semi Hardy
Water
Medium
Leaves
Evergreen
Origin
Indigenous