• +27 79 492 2549
  • info@windywillows.co.za

Zantedeschia aethiopica white

Botanical Name
Zantedeschia aethiopica white
Common Name
White Arum Lily
Category
Perennial
Light
Sun, Semi-shade

Large white flowers ; good for water features.

Height
90cm
Spread
50cm
Frost
Semi Hardy
Water
Medium
Leaves
Evergreen
Origin
Indigenous