• +27 79 492 2549
  • info@windywillows.co.za

Rhus lancea

Botanical Name
Rhus lancea
Common Name
Karee Tree
Category
Tree
Light
Sun

Good for parking lot

Height
8m
Spread
7m
Frost
Semi Hardy
Water
Medium
Leaves
Evergreen
Origin
Indigenous