• +27 79 492 2549
  • info@windywillows.co.za

Prunus nigra

Botanical Name
Prunus nigra
Common Name
Purple Leaf Plum
Category
Tree
Light
Sun

n/a

Height
5m
Spread
3m
Frost
Hardy
Water
Medium
Leaves
Deciduous
Origin
Exotic