• +27 79 492 2549
  • info@windywillows.co.za

Plectranthus zuluensis

Botanical Name
Plectranthus zuluensis
Common Name
Zulu Spur Flower
Category
Perennial, Shrub
Light
Semi-shade

Good for container

Height
1m
Spread
80cm
Frost
Semi Hardy
Water
Medium
Leaves
Evergreen
Origin
Indigenous