• +27 79 492 2549
  • info@windywillows.co.za

Plectranthus madagascariensis variegated

Botanical Name
Plectranthus madagascariensis variegated
Common Name
Madagascar Spur Flower
Category
Groundcover
Light
Sun, Semi-shade

Ideal for hanging basket

Height
15cm
Spread
30cm
Frost
Semi Hardy
Water
Medium
Leaves
Evergreen
Origin
Indigenous