• +27 79 492 2549
  • info@windywillows.co.za

Plectranthus ciliatus gold

Botanical Name
Plectranthus ciliatus gold
Common Name
Easy Gold
Category
Groundcover
Light
Semi-shade, Shade

Good for hanging basket

Height
30cm
Spread
60cm
Frost
Semi Hardy
Water
Low
Leaves
Evergreen
Origin
Indigenous