• +27 79 492 2549
  • info@windywillows.co.za

Plectranthus ciliatus

Botanical Name
Plectranthus ciliatus
Common Name
Speckled Spur Flower
Category
Groundcover
Light
Sun, Semi-shade

Good for hanging basket

Height
30cm
Spread
40cm
Frost
Semi Hardy
Water
Low
Leaves
Evergreen
Origin
Indigenous