• +27 79 492 2549
  • info@windywillows.co.za

Lysimachia nummularia aurea

Botanical Name
Lysimachia nummularia aurea
Common Name
Creeping Jenny
Category
Groundcover
Light
Sun, Semi-shade

Grass alternative.

Height
10cm
Spread
0.5-1m
Frost
Hardy
Water
Medium
Leaves
Evergreen
Origin
Exotic