• +27 79 492 2549
  • info@windywillows.co.za

Liriope muscari variegata

Botanical Name
Liriope muscari variegata
Common Name
Turf Lilly
Category
Grass, Groundcover
Light
Sun, Semi-shade

Ideal for edging.

Height
30-45cm
Spread
30cm
Frost
Hardy
Water
Medium
Leaves
Evergreen
Origin
Exotic