• +27 79 492 2549
  • info@windywillows.co.za

Lagerstromia indica

Botanical Name
Lagerstromia indica
Common Name
Pride of India/Crepe Myrtle
Category
Tree
Light
Sun
Height
10m
Spread
6m
Frost
Hardy
Water
Medium
Leaves
Deciduous
Origin
Exotic