• +27 79 492 2549
  • info@windywillows.co.za

Kalanchoe sexangularis

Botanical Name
Kalanchoe sexangularis
Common Name
Bushveld Kalanchoe
Category
Succulent
Light
Sun, Semi-shade

Yellow flowers; good for rockery.

Height
90cm
Spread
60cm
Frost
Semi Hardy
Water
Low
Leaves
Evergreen
Origin
Indigenous